Club Events
Hover / click on a single event or click on a day for all events
Saturday, 1st of December
Ladies 1st Team v. Leeds Adel 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 2nd Team v. Northallerton 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Thirsk Comprehensive School
More Information
Mens 4th Team v. Barnsley 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Darton Community Sports Centre
More Information
Mens 3rd Team v. Halifax 2, 12:15 [Fixture]
Venue: Park Lane High School
More Information
Mens 2nd Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 1, 13:15 [Fixture]
Venue: KC Stadium, Hull
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Didsbury Northern 1, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 4th Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 4, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: KC Stadium, Hull
More Information
Ladies 3rd Team v. Tadcaster Magnets 1, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 5th Team v. Hull University 3, 16:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Inglemire Lane
More Information
Mens 5th Team v. Leodis Leeds 1, 16:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Sunday, 2nd of December
Level 1 Umpire Course, 09:00 [Development Course]
Deadline 21/11/2018
Venue: Lindum HC, St Giles Avenue, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire LN2 4PE
Start date: 02.12.2018
Duration: Sunday 2nd December 9am - 4:30pm
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Doncaster 1, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Doncaster Town Fields
More Information
Monday, 3rd of December
Tuesday, 4th of December
Wednesday, 5th of December
Thursday, 6th of December
Friday, 7th of December
Saturday, 8th of December
Ladies 5th Team v. Hull Hawks 2, 10:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Archbishop Sentamu Academy
More Information
Ladies 1st Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 1, 11:30 [Fixture]
Venue: KC Stadium
More Information
Ladies 4th Team v. Barton 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Ladies 3rd Team v. Scarborough 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Scarborough College
More Information
Mens 2nd Team v. Wakefield 2, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 2nd Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 2, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Mens 3rd Team v. Sheffield Hallam 5, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Mens 5th Team v. Slazengers 4, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Slazengers Sports Club
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Wakefield 1, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Wakefield SC
More Information
Mens 4th Team v. Sheffield Hallam 6, 16:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Abbeydale Sports Club
More Information
Development Team v. Sheffield Hallam 9, 16:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Sunday, 9th of December
Mens Vets O40s v. Kingston upon Hull Veterans [Fixture]
More Information
Ladies 1st Team v. Newark 1, 14:15 [Fixture]
Venue: Magnus Academy
More Information
Monday, 10th of December
Tuesday, 11th of December
Wednesday, 12th of December
Time to Listen, 18:30 [Development Course]
Date: Wednesday 12th December 2018
Closing Date: Monday 3rd December 2018
Venue: Suite 4 Eco One, High Cliffe Farm, Ingham, Lincoln, LN1 2YQ
Time: 18:30-21:30
Cost: £40 per person
More Information
Thursday, 13th of December
Friday, 14th of December
Saturday, 15th of December
Development Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 5, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information