Club Events
Hover / click on a single event or click on a day for all events
Friday, 1st of November
Saturday, 2nd of November
Ladies 4th Team v. Appleby Frodingham 1, 11:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Brumby Hall Sports Ground
More Information
Ladies 1st Team v. City of York 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 2nd Team v. Wakefield 3, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Mens 2nd Team v. Leeds 4, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 5th Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 6, 14:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Sirius Academy North
More Information
Mens 3rd Team v. Slazengers 2, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Slazengers Sports Club
More Information
Development Team v. Wakefield 8, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Durham University 2, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Maiden Castle
More Information
Mens 5th Team v. Sheffield Hallam 8, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Meadowhead School
More Information
Ladies 3rd Team v. Driffield 3, 15:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Driffield Sports Centre
More Information
Mens 4th Team v. Hull University 2, 16:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Sunday, 3rd of November
Monday, 4th of November
Tuesday, 5th of November
Wednesday, 6th of November
Thursday, 7th of November
Friday, 8th of November
Saturday, 9th of November
Ladies 3rd Team v. Hull Hawks 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Mens 4th Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 4, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Sirius Academy North
More Information
Mens 5th Team v. Slazengers 5, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 1st Team v. Durham University 3, 13:15 [Fixture]
Venue: Maiden Castle
More Information
Mens 2nd Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 1, 13:15 [Fixture]
Venue: KC Stadium
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Harrogate 1, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Mens 3rd Team v. Wakefield 4, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Development Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 6, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Sirius North Acaedmy
More Information
Ladies 5th Team v. Epworth 1, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 2nd Team v. Leeds 3, 15:15 [Fixture]
Venue: Weetwood Sports Park
More Information
Ladies 4th Team v. Barton 1, 16:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Sunday, 10th of November
Mens 5th Team v. Sheffield University Bankers 6, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Formby 1, 12:45 [Fixture]
Venue: Formby Hockey Club
More Information
Monday, 11th of November
Tuesday, 12th of November
Wednesday, 13th of November
Thursday, 14th of November
Friday, 15th of November
Saturday, 16th of November
Ladies 3rd Team v. Barnsley 1, 11:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Darton Community Sports Centre
More Information
Mens 5th Team v. Grimsby 2, 11:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Grimsby Institute & University Centre
More Information
Ladies 4th Team v. Driffield 4, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Ladies 1st Team v. Kendal 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Mens 3rd Team v. Leeds 6, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Headingley Campus
More Information
Mens 2nd Team v. Leeds Adel 2, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 2nd Team v. City of York 2, 14:30 [Fixture]
Venue: University of York
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Oxton 1, 14:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Birkenhead Boys School
More Information
Mens 4th Team v. Leeds Adel 6, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Development Team v. Doncaster 7, 16:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Sunday, 17th of November
Mens 4th Team v. Lincoln University 2, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Under 14s : Boys v. Spalding U14 Boys, 12:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Glen Park
More Information
Mens Vets O40s v. Beeston, 15:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Beeston Hockey Club
More Information
Monday, 18th of November
Ladies 5th Team v. Lincoln University 3, 20:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Tuesday, 19th of November
Wednesday, 20th of November
Thursday, 21st of November
Multi Sport Time to Listen, 18:30 [Development Course]
Thursday 21st November
Time – 18:30 – 21:30
Venue – Eco One, Ingham
Cost – £30
More Information
Friday, 22nd of November
Saturday, 23rd of November
Ladies 4th Team v. Doncaster Independent 1, 10:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Armthorpe School
More Information
Ladies 5th Team v. Brigg 3, 11:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Brigg Recreational Ground
More Information
Ladies 3rd Team v. Leeds 4, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Ladies 2nd Team v. Kingston-upon-Hull 2, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Development Team v. Sheffield Hallam 9, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Meadowhead School
More Information
Mens 2nd Team v. Rotherham 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Sheffield Hallam University Sports Park
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Brooklands MU 2, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 1st Team v. Ben Rhydding 2, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Ben Rhydding Sports Club
More Information
Mens 4th Team v. Huddersfield Dragons 3, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lockwood Park
More Information
Mens 5th Team v. Sheffield University Bankers 7, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Mens 3rd Team v. Sheffield Hallam 5, 16:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Sunday, 24th of November
Mixed Centurions v. Leadenham Mixed, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: RAF Cranwell
More Information
Mixed Centurions v. Horncastle Mixed, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Monday, 25th of November
Tuesday, 26th of November
Wednesday, 27th of November
Thursday, 28th of November
Friday, 29th of November
Saturday, 30th of November
Ladies 2nd Team v. Ben Rhydding 3, 11:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Ben Rhydding Sports Club
More Information
Ladies 1st Team v. Wakefield 2, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Mens 3rd Team v. Worksop 1, 12:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Ladies 3rd Team v. Wakefield 4, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Wakefield Sports Centre
More Information
Mens 1st Team v. Leeds 2, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Ladies 4th Team v. Hornsea 1, 13:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Mens 2nd Team v. Bradford 1, 13:45 [Fixture]
Venue: Bradford Girls Grammar School
More Information
Mens 4th Team v. Worksop 2, 14:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Valley School
More Information
Mens 5th Team v. Rotherham 3, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lincoln University
More Information
Ladies 5th Team v. Hull University 2, 15:00 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information
Development Team v. Chesterfield 1, 16:30 [Fixture]
Venue: Lindum Sports Association
More Information