Results

Filter Options

Scroll

Team Date Opposition Result Info
Ladies 1st Team 19-Sep-2020 Hull Win 5 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 26-Sep-2020 Lindum Mens 2 Lost 9 - 0
Ladies 1st Team 3-Oct-2020 Halifax 1 Win 3 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 10-Oct-2020 Durham University 3 Postponed More Information
Ladies 1st Team 17-Oct-2020 Morepth 1 Draw 2 - 2
Ladies 1st Team 25-Oct-2020 Durham University 3 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 31-Oct-2020 City of York 1 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 7-Nov-2020 Kendal 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 1st Team 14-Nov-2020 Wilmslow 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 1st Team 21-Nov-2020 Ben Rhydding 2 Postponed More Information
Ladies 1st Team 28-Nov-2020 Garstang 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 2nd Team 19-Sep-2020 Brigg 1 Lost 2 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 3-Oct-2020 Lindum Mens 4 Lost 13 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 10-Oct-2020 Thirsk 2 Win 9 - 3
Ladies 2nd Team 17-Oct-2020 Tadcaster Magnets 1 Lost 4 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 24-Oct-2020 Harrogate 3 Lost 4 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 31-Oct-2020 Halifax 3 Postponed
Ladies 2nd Team 7-Nov-2020 Skipton 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 2nd Team 14-Nov-2020 City of York 3 Postponed More Information
Ladies 2nd Team 21-Nov-2020 Wakefield Wanderers 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 2nd Team 28-Nov-2020 Bridlington 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 3rd Team 19-Sep-2020 Brigg 2 Win 2 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 26-Sep-2020 Lindum 4 / 5 Draw 0 - 0
Ladies 3rd Team 4-Oct-2020 Lindum Mens 5 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 10-Oct-2020 Barnsley 1 Win 4 - 2
Ladies 3rd Team 11-Oct-2020 Lindum Mens 4 / 5 Lost 4 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 17-Oct-2020 Brigg 2 Win 3 - 2
Ladies 3rd Team 24-Oct-2020 Hull Hawks 1 Win 2 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 31-Oct-2020 Horsforth 1 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 7-Nov-2020 Grimsby 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 3rd Team 14-Nov-2020 City of York 4 Postponed More Information
Ladies 3rd Team 21-Nov-2020 Phoenix 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 3rd Team 28-Nov-2020 Batley 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 4th Team 19-Sep-2020 Leadenham 1 Lost 8 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 26-Sep-2020 Lindum 3 Draw 0 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 4-Oct-2020 Lindum 5 Draw 0 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 10-Oct-2020 Barton 1 Lost 6 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 17-Oct-2020 Driffield 3 Postponed
Ladies 4th Team 24-Oct-2020 Appleby Frodingham 1 Lost 6 - 2
Ladies 4th Team 31-Oct-2020 Driffield 4 Lost 3 - 2
Ladies 4th Team 7-Nov-2020 Hornsea 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 4th Team 14-Nov-2020 Driffield 4 Postponed More Information
Ladies 4th Team 21-Nov-2020 Sheffield Hallam 4 Postponed More Information
Ladies 4th Team 28-Nov-2020 Epworth 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 5th Team 4-Oct-2020 Lindum 4 Draw 0 - 0
Ladies 5th Team 10-Oct-2020 Kingston upon Hull 5 Lost 6 - 3
Ladies 5th Team 17-Oct-2020 Brigg 3 Win 4 - 2
Ladies 5th Team 24-Oct-2020 Grimsby 2 Lost 9 - 0
Ladies 5th Team 31-Oct-2020 Newland 1 Lost 6 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 7-Nov-2020 Hull Circle 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 5th Team 14-Nov-2020 Goole 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 5th Team 21-Nov-2020 Hull University 2 Postponed More Information
Ladies 5th Team 28-Nov-2020 Kingston Upon Hull 5 Postponed More Information
Mens 1st Team 4-Sep-2020 Brigg Win 4 - 1
Mens 1st Team 5-Sep-2020 Beeston Lost 5 - 1
Mens 1st Team 16-Sep-2020 Brigg Win 7 - 2
Mens 1st Team 24-Sep-2020 Doncaster Win 4 - 2
Mens 1st Team 3-Oct-2020 Wakefield 1 Draw 2 - 2
Mens 1st Team 10-Oct-2020 Harrogate 1 Lost 4 - 3
Mens 1st Team 17-Oct-2020 Alderley Edge 1 Cancelled More Information
Mens 1st Team 24-Oct-2020 City of York 1 Win 6 - 2
Mens 1st Team 31-Oct-2020 Brigg 1 Postponed
Mens 1st Team 7-Nov-2020 Brooklands MU 2 Postponed More Information
Mens 1st Team 14-Nov-2020 Ben Rhydding 1 Postponed More Information
Mens 1st Team 21-Nov-2020 Leeds 2 Postponed More Information
Mens 1st Team 28-Nov-2020 Neston 1 Postponed More Information
Mens 2nd Team 19-Sep-2020 Horncastle Draw 3 - 3
Mens 2nd Team 26-Sep-2020 Brigg Lost 2 - 0
Mens 2nd Team 3-Oct-2020 Wakefield 2 Win 3 - 1
Mens 2nd Team 10-Oct-2020 Leeds 4 Win 3 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 17-Oct-2020 Leeds Adel 2 Win 3 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 24-Oct-2020 City of York 3 Win 6 - 0
Mens 2nd Team 31-Oct-2020 Hull University 1 Win 4 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 7-Nov-2020 Sheffield University Bankers 2 Postponed More Information
Mens 2nd Team 14-Nov-2020 Harrogate 3 Postponed More Information
Mens 2nd Team 21-Nov-2020 City of York 2 Postponed More Information
Mens 2nd Team 28-Nov-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 1 Postponed More Information
Mens 3rd Team 4-Oct-2020 Lindum Mens 3 Draw 0 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 4-Oct-2020 Lindum Mens 3 Draw 0 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 10-Oct-2020 Worksop 1 Lost 6 - 2
Mens 3rd Team 17-Oct-2020 Doncaster Independent 1 Lost 4 - 3
Mens 3rd Team 24-Oct-2020 Leeds 6 Cancelled
Mens 3rd Team 31-Oct-2020 Wakefield 4 Draw 1 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 7-Nov-2020 City of York 5 Postponed More Information
Mens 3rd Team 14-Nov-2020 Leeds 6 Postponed More Information
Mens 3rd Team 21-Nov-2020 Halifax 2 Postponed More Information
Mens 3rd Team 28-Nov-2020 Rotherham 2 Postponed More Information
Mens 4th Team 19-Sep-2020 Leadenham 1 Lost 3 - 1
Mens 4th Team 26-Sep-2020 Lindum 5 / Dev Win 3 - 0
Mens 4th Team 3-Oct-2020 Lindum Ladies 2 Win 13 - 0
Mens 4th Team 10-Oct-2020 Boston Spa 2 Cancelled More Information
Mens 4th Team 11-Oct-2020 Lindum Ladies 3s Win 4 - 1
Mens 4th Team 17-Oct-2020 Huddersfield Dragons 2 Draw 1 - 1
Mens 4th Team 24-Oct-2020 Ben Rhydding 4 Lost 5 - 1
Mens 4th Team 1-Nov-2020 Leeds Adel 4 Postponed
Mens 4th Team 7-Nov-2020 City of York 6 Postponed More Information
Mens 4th Team 14-Nov-2020 Leeds 7 Postponed More Information
Mens 4th Team 15-Nov-2020 Leeds Adel 4 Postponed More Information
Mens 4th Team 21-Nov-2020 Ben Rhydding 3 Postponed More Information
Mens 4th Team 28-Nov-2020 Doncaster 4 Postponed More Information
Mens 5th Team 19-Sep-2020 Leadenham 2 Cancelled
Mens 5th Team 26-Sep-2020 Lindum 4 Lost 3 - 0
Mens 5th Team 3-Oct-2020 Lindum Development Cancelled
Mens 5th Team 4-Oct-2020 Lindum Ladies 3 Win 2 - 1
Mens 5th Team 10-Oct-2020 Slazengers 5 Win 6 - 0
Mens 5th Team 17-Oct-2020 Leeds University 2 Postponed
Mens 5th Team 24-Oct-2020 Grimsby 2 Win 4 - 1
Mens 5th Team 31-Oct-2020 Huddersfield Dragons 4 Draw 1 - 1
Mens 5th Team 7-Nov-2020 Doncaster 6 Postponed More Information
Mens 5th Team 8-Nov-2020 Sheffield University Bankers 7 Postponed More Information
Mens 5th Team 14-Nov-2020 Chapeltown 3 Postponed More Information
Mens 5th Team 21-Nov-2020 Sheffield University Bankers 6 Postponed More Information
Mens 5th Team 28-Nov-2020 Brigg 4 Postponed More Information
Development Team 3-Oct-2020 Lindum 5 Draw 0 - 0
Development Team 10-Oct-2020 Chesterfield Win 2 - 0
Development Team 17-Oct-2020 Doncaster Win 2 - 1
Development Team 24-Oct-2020 Rotherham 4 Postponed
Development Team 31-Oct-2020 Sheffield Hallam 8 Postponed
Development Team 7-Nov-2020 Doncaster 8 Postponed More Information
Development Team 14-Nov-2020 Lindum 7 Postponed More Information
Development Team 21-Nov-2020 Wakefield 8 Postponed More Information
Development Team 28-Nov-2020 Chesterfield 1 Postponed More Information
Under 14s : Girls 1-Nov-2020 City of York U14 Girls Win 5 - 0

Scroll