Results

Share This!

Team Date Opposition Result Info
Ladies 1st Team 7-Sep-2019 Dereham Win 1 - 0
Ladies 1st Team 14-Sep-2019 North Clubs Challenge Lost -
Ladies 1st Team 21-Sep-2019 Harrogate 1 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 28-Sep-2019 Wilmslow 1 Draw 2 - 2
Ladies 1st Team 5-Oct-2019 Stokesley 1 Win 4 - 2
Ladies 1st Team 12-Oct-2019 Lytham St Annes 1 Lost 3 - 0
Ladies 1st Team 19-Oct-2019 Morpeth 1 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 26-Oct-2019 Bowdon 2 Win 5 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 2-Nov-2019 City of York 1 Lost 3 - 2
Ladies 1st Team 9-Nov-2019 Durham University 3 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 16-Nov-2019 Kendal 1 Win 3 - 0
Ladies 1st Team 23-Nov-2019 Ben Rhydding 2 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 30-Nov-2019 Wakefield 2 Postponed
Ladies 1st Team 7-Dec-2019 Harrogate 1 Lost 4 - 3
Ladies 1st Team 11-Jan-2020 Lytham St Annes 1 Lost 2 - 0
Ladies 1st Team 12-Jan-2020 Wakefield 2 Win 4 - 2
Ladies 1st Team 18-Jan-2020 Stokesley 1 Win 2 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 25-Jan-2020 Bowdon 2 Lost 10 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 1-Feb-2020 Morpeth 1 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 8-Feb-2020 Wilmslow 1 Lost 1 - 0
Ladies 1st Team 15-Feb-2020 Kendal 1 Postponed
Ladies 1st Team 22-Feb-2020 Ben Rhydding 2 Win 4 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 29-Feb-2020 Wakefield 2 Lost 4 - 1
Ladies 1st Team 1-Mar-2020 Kendal 1 Lost 4 - 2
Ladies 1st Team 7-Mar-2020 City of York 1 Win 4 - 3
Ladies 1st Team 14-Mar-2020 Durham University 3 Win 2 - 1
Ladies 2nd Team 14-Sep-2019 Brigg 2 Win 6 - 2
Ladies 2nd Team 28-Sep-2019 Northallerton 1 Lost 6 - 2
Ladies 2nd Team 5-Oct-2019 City of York 3 Lost 3 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 6-Oct-2019 Hull University 1 Lost 3 - 2
Ladies 2nd Team 12-Oct-2019 Pocklington 1 Lost 7 - 2
Ladies 2nd Team 19-Oct-2019 University of Leeds 3 Win 3 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 26-Oct-2019 Driffield 2 Lost 10 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 2-Nov-2019 Wakefield 3 Win 3 - 1
Ladies 2nd Team 9-Nov-2019 Leeds 3 Lost 5 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 16-Nov-2019 City of York 2 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 2nd Team 23-Nov-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 2 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 2nd Team 30-Nov-2019 Ben Rhydding 3 Postponed
Ladies 2nd Team 7-Dec-2019 Hull University 1 Lost 5 - 2
Ladies 2nd Team 11-Jan-2020 Pocklington 1 Lost 4 - 2
Ladies 2nd Team 18-Jan-2020 City of York 3 Lost 1 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 25-Jan-2020 Driffield 2 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 2nd Team 1-Feb-2020 University of Leeds 3 Win 4 - 3
Ladies 2nd Team 8-Feb-2020 Northallerton 1 Lost 3 - 2
Ladies 2nd Team 15-Feb-2020 Ben Rhydding 3 Postponed
Ladies 2nd Team 22-Feb-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 2 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 2nd Team 29-Feb-2020 Ben Rhydding 3 Lost 1 - 0
Ladies 2nd Team 7-Mar-2020 Wakefield 3 Lost 3 - 1
Ladies 2nd Team 14-Mar-2020 Leeds 3 Draw 2 - 2
Ladies 2nd Team 21-Mar-2020 City of York 2 Postponed More Information
Ladies 3rd Team 21-Sep-2019 Harrogate 4 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 28-Sep-2019 Brigg 2 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 5-Oct-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 3 Lost 3 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 12-Oct-2019 Grimsby 1 Lost 3 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 19-Oct-2019 Sheffield University Bankers 3 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 26-Oct-2019 Pickering 1 Win 2 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 2-Nov-2019 Driffield 3 Win 2 - 0
Ladies 3rd Team 9-Nov-2019 Hull Hawks 1 Lost 4 - 3
Ladies 3rd Team 16-Nov-2019 Barnsley 1 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 23-Nov-2019 Leeds 4 Lost 2 - 0
Ladies 3rd Team 30-Nov-2019 Wakefield 4 Postponed
Ladies 3rd Team 7-Dec-2019 Harrogate 4 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 11-Jan-2020 Grimsby 1 Win 2 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 18-Jan-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 3 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 25-Jan-2020 Pickering 1 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 1-Feb-2020 Sheffield University Bankers 3 Win 1 - 0
Ladies 3rd Team 8-Feb-2020 Brigg 2 Win 2 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 15-Feb-2020 Wakefield 4 Postponed
Ladies 3rd Team 22-Feb-2020 Leeds 4 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 3rd Team 29-Feb-2020 Wakefield 4 Win 3 - 0
Ladies 3rd Team 7-Mar-2020 Driffield 3 Win 4 - 0
Ladies 3rd Team 14-Mar-2020 Hull Hawks 1 Lost 1 - 0
Ladies 3rd Team 21-Mar-2020 Barnsley 1 Postponed More Information
Ladies 4th Team 21-Sep-2019 Goole 1 Lost 2 - 1
Ladies 4th Team 28-Sep-2019 Newland 1 Awarded
Ladies 4th Team 5-Oct-2019 Doncaster 4 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 4th Team 12-Oct-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 4 Lost 2 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 19-Oct-2019 Phoenix 1 Lost 6 - 1
Ladies 4th Team 26-Oct-2019 Sheffield Hallam 4 Win 3 - 2
Ladies 4th Team 2-Nov-2019 Appleby Frodingham 1 Draw 3 - 3
Ladies 4th Team 9-Nov-2019 Barton 1 Lost 5 - 1
Ladies 4th Team 16-Nov-2019 Driffield 4 Win 5 - 3
Ladies 4th Team 23-Nov-2019 Doncaster Independent 1 Win 2 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 30-Nov-2019 Hornsea 1 Postponed
Ladies 4th Team 7-Dec-2019 Goole 1 Win 3 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 11-Jan-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 4 Win 3 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 18-Jan-2020 Doncaster 4 Win 4 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 25-Jan-2020 Sheffield Hallam 4 Win 7 - 3
Ladies 4th Team 1-Feb-2020 Phoenix 1 Lost 2 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 8-Feb-2020 Newland 1 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 4th Team 15-Feb-2020 Hornsea 1 Win 1 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 22-Feb-2020 Doncaster Independent 1 Lost 2 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 29-Feb-2020 Hornsea 1 Lost 3 - 2
Ladies 4th Team 7-Mar-2020 Appleby Frodingham 1 Draw 2 - 2
Ladies 4th Team 14-Mar-2020 Barton 1 Lost 2 - 0
Ladies 4th Team 21-Mar-2020 Driffield 4 Postponed More Information
Ladies 5th Team 28-Sep-2019 Driffield 5 Lost 3 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 5-Oct-2019 Grimsby 2 Win 3 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 12-Oct-2019 Hull Circle 1 Lost 7 - 0
Ladies 5th Team 19-Oct-2019 Hull Hawks 2 Win 2 - 0
Ladies 5th Team 26-Oct-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 5 Lost 4 - 0
Ladies 5th Team 2-Nov-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 6 Awarded More Information
Ladies 5th Team 9-Nov-2019 Epworth 1 Lost 7 - 0
Ladies 5th Team 18-Nov-2019 Lincoln University 3 Draw 2 - 2
Ladies 5th Team 23-Nov-2019 Brigg 3 Lost 5 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 30-Nov-2019 Hull University 2 Postponed
Ladies 5th Team 1-Dec-2019 Lincoln University 2 Win 8 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 7-Dec-2019 Grimsby 2 Draw 1 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 11-Jan-2020 Hull Circle 1 Draw 2 - 2
Ladies 5th Team 25-Jan-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 5 Cancelled More Information
Ladies 5th Team 1-Feb-2020 Hull Hawks 2 Win 6 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 8-Feb-2020 Driffield 5 Lost 5 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 15-Feb-2020 Hull University 2 Postponed
Ladies 5th Team 22-Feb-2020 Brigg 3 Draw 5 - 5
Ladies 5th Team 29-Feb-2020 Hull University 2 Lost 4 - 1
Ladies 5th Team 7-Mar-2020 Hull University 2 Awarded More Information
Ladies 5th Team 14-Mar-2020 Epworth 1 Forfeited
Mens 1st Team 7-Sep-2019 YHA 1st XI Cup Win -
Mens 1st Team 21-Sep-2019 Whitley Bay & Tynemouth 1 Draw 2 - 2
Mens 1st Team 28-Sep-2019 Ben Rhydding 1 Lost 3 - 2
Mens 1st Team 5-Oct-2019 Neston South Wirral 1 Draw 3 - 3
Mens 1st Team 12-Oct-2019 City of York 1 Win 8 - 1
Mens 1st Team 19-Oct-2019 Chester 1 Win 8 - 3
Mens 1st Team 26-Oct-2019 Formby 1 Postponed
Mens 1st Team 2-Nov-2019 Durham University 2 Lost 4 - 3
Mens 1st Team 9-Nov-2019 Harrogate 1 Win 6 - 3
Mens 1st Team 10-Nov-2019 Formby 1 Lost 2 - 1
Mens 1st Team 16-Nov-2019 Oxton 1 Lost 4 - 3
Mens 1st Team 23-Nov-2019 Brooklands MU 2 Lost 4 - 3
Mens 1st Team 30-Nov-2019 Leeds 2 Postponed
Mens 1st Team 7-Dec-2019 Neston South Wirral 1 Lost 3 - 1
Mens 1st Team 14-Dec-2019 City of Peterborough 2 Lost 3 - 2
Mens 1st Team 8-Jan-2020 Chesterfield Draw 3 - 3
Mens 1st Team 11-Jan-2020 City of York 1 Win 3 - 1
Mens 1st Team 12-Jan-2020 Leeds 2 Lost 2 - 1
Mens 1st Team 18-Jan-2020 Whitley Bay & Tynemouth 1 Win 4 - 2
Mens 1st Team 25-Jan-2020 Formby 1 Win 3 - 2
Mens 1st Team 1-Feb-2020 Chester 1 Lost 2 - 1
Mens 1st Team 8-Feb-2020 Ben Rhydding 1 Win 4 - 1
Mens 1st Team 15-Feb-2020 Oxton 1 Postponed
Mens 1st Team 18-Feb-2020 GB Colleges Win 6 - 1
Mens 1st Team 22-Feb-2020 Brooklands MU 2 Lost 1 - 0
Mens 1st Team 29-Feb-2020 Leeds 2 Lost 1 - 0
Mens 1st Team 7-Mar-2020 Durham University 2 Win 6 - 3
Mens 1st Team 8-Mar-2020 Oxton 1 Win 4 - 2
Mens 1st Team 14-Mar-2020 Harrogate 1 Win 5 - 4
Mens 2nd Team 14-Sep-2019 Brigg 1/2 Cancelled
Mens 2nd Team 21-Sep-2019 Wakefield 2 Lost 4 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 28-Sep-2019 Harrogate 3 Win 6 - 1
Mens 2nd Team 5-Oct-2019 Sheffield Hallam 3 Win 2 - 1
Mens 2nd Team 12-Oct-2019 City of York 2 Draw 4 - 4
Mens 2nd Team 19-Oct-2019 Huddersfield Dragons 1 Draw 2 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 26-Oct-2019 Slazengers 1 Win 5 - 0
Mens 2nd Team 2-Nov-2019 Leeds 4 Lost 2 - 1
Mens 2nd Team 9-Nov-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 1 Postponed More Information
Mens 2nd Team 16-Nov-2019 Leeds Adel 2 Win 4 - 0
Mens 2nd Team 23-Nov-2019 Rotherham 1 Win 5 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 30-Nov-2019 Bradford 1 Postponed
Mens 2nd Team 7-Dec-2019 Sheffield Hallam 3 Win 3 - 1
Mens 2nd Team 11-Jan-2020 City of York 2 Lost 6 - 3
Mens 2nd Team 12-Jan-2020 Bradford 1 Lost 7 - 0
Mens 2nd Team 18-Jan-2020 Wakefield 2 Lost 2 - 0
Mens 2nd Team 25-Jan-2020 Slazengers 1 Win 4 - 3
Mens 2nd Team 1-Feb-2020 Huddersfield Dragons 1 Win 2 - 0
Mens 2nd Team 8-Feb-2020 Harrogate 3 Win 3 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 15-Feb-2020 Leeds Adel 2 Postponed
Mens 2nd Team 22-Feb-2020 Rotherham 1 Win 5 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 29-Feb-2020 Bradford 1 Draw 2 - 2
Mens 2nd Team 7-Mar-2020 Leeds 4 Win 5 - 3
Mens 2nd Team 14-Mar-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 1 Win 4 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 21-Sep-2019 Worksop 1 Draw 4 - 4
Mens 3rd Team 28-Sep-2019 Chapeltown 2 Win 4 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 5-Oct-2019 City of York 5 Lost 3 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 12-Oct-2019 Ben Rhydding 3 Win 3 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 19-Oct-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 2 Lost 5 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 26-Oct-2019 Doncaster 4 Win 6 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 2-Nov-2019 Slazengers 2 Lost 3 - 2
Mens 3rd Team 9-Nov-2019 Wakefield 4 Win 2 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 16-Nov-2019 Leeds 6 Lost 5 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 23-Nov-2019 Sheffield Hallam 5 Lost 5 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 30-Nov-2019 Worksop 1 Postponed
Mens 3rd Team 7-Dec-2019 Harrogate 4 Lost 4 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 11-Jan-2020 Ben Rhydding 3 Lost 4 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 18-Jan-2020 City of York 5 Draw 3 - 3
Mens 3rd Team 25-Jan-2020 Doncaster 4 Win 5 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 1-Feb-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 2 Lost 3 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 8-Feb-2020 Chapeltown 2 Win 5 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 15-Feb-2020 Worksop 1 Lost 6 - 2
Mens 3rd Team 22-Feb-2020 Sheffield Hallam 5 Win 2 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 29-Feb-2020 Harrogate 4 Win 1 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 7-Mar-2020 Slazengers 2 Lost 3 - 0
Mens 3rd Team 14-Mar-2020 Wakefield 4 Lost 3 - 1
Mens 3rd Team 21-Mar-2020 Leeds 6 Postponed More Information
Mens 4th Team 14-Sep-2019 Brigg 4 Win 2 - 1
Mens 4th Team 21-Sep-2019 Worksop 2 Win 3 - 0
Mens 4th Team 28-Sep-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 3 Lost 4 - 3
Mens 4th Team 5-Oct-2019 Doncaster 6 Win 9 - 0
Mens 4th Team 12-Oct-2019 Wakefield 5 Draw 1 - 1
Mens 4th Team 19-Oct-2019 Chapeltown 3 Win 5 - 1
Mens 4th Team 26-Oct-2019 University of Leeds 2 Win 3 - 1
Mens 4th Team 2-Nov-2019 Hull University 2 Win 4 - 0
Mens 4th Team 9-Nov-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 4 Win 3 - 2
Mens 4th Team 16-Nov-2019 Leeds Adel 6 Win 5 - 1
Mens 4th Team 17-Nov-2019 Lincoln University 2 Lost 4 - 0
Mens 4th Team 23-Nov-2019 Huddersfield Dragons 3 Win 4 - 1
Mens 4th Team 30-Nov-2019 Worksop 2 Win 3 - 1
Mens 4th Team 1-Dec-2019 Lincoln University 2 Win 5 - 0
Mens 4th Team 7-Dec-2019 Sheffield Hallam 6 Win 2 - 0
Mens 4th Team 11-Jan-2020 Wakefield 5 Win 4 - 0
Mens 4th Team 18-Jan-2020 Doncaster 6 Win 1 - 0
Mens 4th Team 25-Jan-2020 University of Leeds 2 Cancelled More Information
Mens 4th Team 1-Feb-2020 Chapeltown 3 Win 2 - 1
Mens 4th Team 8-Feb-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 3 Win 2 - 1
Mens 4th Team 22-Feb-2020 Huddersfield Dragons 3 Win 8 - 1
Mens 4th Team 29-Feb-2020 Sheffield Hallam 6 Win 5 - 2
Mens 4th Team 7-Mar-2020 Hull University 2 Draw 1 - 1
Mens 4th Team 14-Mar-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 4 Win 4 - 2
Mens 4th Team 15-Mar-2020 RAF Under 25s Lost 6 - 1
Mens 4th Team 21-Mar-2020 Leeds Adel 6 Postponed More Information
Mens 5th Team 21-Sep-2019 Chapeltown 4 Forfeited
Mens 5th Team 28-Sep-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 5 Lost 2 - 1
Mens 5th Team 5-Oct-2019 Huddersfield Dragons 4 Awarded
Mens 5th Team 12-Oct-2019 Sheffield University Bankers 6 Lost 7 - 1
Mens 5th Team 19-Oct-2019 Brigg 4 Lost 4 - 2
Mens 5th Team 26-Oct-2019 Sheffield Hallam 7 Forfeited
Mens 5th Team 2-Nov-2019 Sheffield Hallam 8 Postponed More Information
Mens 5th Team 9-Nov-2019 Slazengers 5 Draw 3 - 3
Mens 5th Team 10-Nov-2019 Sheffield University Bankers 6 Win 3 - 2
Mens 5th Team 16-Nov-2019 Grimsby 2 Forfeited
Mens 5th Team 23-Nov-2019 Sheffield University Bankers 7 Lost 5 - 3
Mens 5th Team 30-Nov-2019 Rotherham 3 Postponed
Mens 5th Team 7-Dec-2019 Huddersfield Dragons 4 Postponed
Mens 5th Team 14-Dec-2019 Sheffield Hallam 8 Win 4 - 0
Mens 5th Team 18-Jan-2020 Chapeltown 4 Cancelled More Information
Mens 5th Team 25-Jan-2020 Sheffield Hallam 7 Lost 3 - 2
Mens 5th Team 1-Feb-2020 Brigg 4 Draw 2 - 2
Mens 5th Team 8-Feb-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 5 Win 4 - 2
Mens 5th Team 15-Feb-2020 Rotherham 3 Win 4 - 3
Mens 5th Team 22-Feb-2020 Sheffield University Bankers 7 Lost 3 - 2
Mens 5th Team 29-Feb-2020 Rotherham 3 Draw 2 - 2
Mens 5th Team 14-Mar-2020 Slazengers 5 Forfeited
Mens 5th Team 21-Mar-2020 Grimsby 2 Postponed More Information
Development Team 28-Sep-2019 Doncaster 7 Win 4 - 3
Development Team 5-Oct-2019 Sheffield Hallam 9 Win 4 - 1
Development Team 12-Oct-2019 Chesterfield 1 Win 5 - 0
Development Team 19-Oct-2019 Doncaster 8 Lost 1 - 0
Development Team 26-Oct-2019 Rotherham 4 Win 1 - 0
Development Team 2-Nov-2019 Wakefield 8 Awarded
Development Team 9-Nov-2019 Kingston-upon-Hull 6 Win 3 - 0 More Information
Development Team 16-Nov-2019 Doncaster 7 Lost 2 - 1
Development Team 23-Nov-2019 Sheffield Hallam 9 Win 6 - 0
Development Team 30-Nov-2019 Chesterfield 1 Postponed
Development Team 7-Dec-2019 Doncaster 8 Win 4 - 1
Development Team 11-Jan-2020 Rotherham 4 Win 3 - 0
Development Team 18-Jan-2020 Wakefield 8 Win 2 - 0
Development Team 25-Jan-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 6 Draw 0 - 0
Development Team 1-Feb-2020 Doncaster 7 Lost 4 - 2
Development Team 8-Feb-2020 Sheffield Hallam 9 Win 3 - 0
Development Team 15-Feb-2020 Chesterfield Postponed
Development Team 22-Feb-2020 Chesterfield 1 Win 1 - 0
Development Team 29-Feb-2020 Doncaster 8 Win 4 - 0
Development Team 7-Mar-2020 Rotherham 4 Win 4 - 0
Development Team 14-Mar-2020 Wakefield 8 Awarded
Development Team 21-Mar-2020 Kingston-upon-Hull 6 Postponed More Information
Under 14s : Boys 17-Nov-2019 Spalding U14 Boys Lost 3 - 2
Under 14s : Boys 1-Dec-2019 Bedford U14 Boys Win 2 - 1
Under 14s : Boys 2-Feb-2020 Bury St Edmunds U14 Boys Win 2 - 1
Under 14s : Boys 8-Mar-2020 Norwich Dragons U14 Boys Lost 8 - 2
Veterans Team 17-Nov-2019 Beeston Win 3 - 2
Veterans Team 1-Dec-2019 Sheffield University Bankers Postponed
Veterans Team 8-Dec-2019 Boots Hockey Club Win 6 - 4
Veterans Team 15-Dec-2019 Sheffield University Bankers Win 4 - 1
Veterans Team 12-Jan-2020 City of Peterborough Win 4 - 3
Veterans Team 19-Jan-2020 Slazengers Veterans Win 7 - 1
Veterans Team 9-Feb-2020 Huddersfield Dragons Postponed
Veterans Team 16-Feb-2020 Huddersfield Dragons Lost 4 - 3
Veterans Team 22-Mar-2020 Leeds Postponed More Information
Mixed Team 24-Nov-2019 Horncastle Mixed Win 5 - 1
Mixed Team 24-Nov-2019 Leadenham Mixed Lost 4 - 3
Mixed Team 19-Jan-2020 Repton Mixed Postponed
Mixed Team 26-Jan-2020 Horncastle Mixed Win 1 - 0
Mixed Team 26-Jan-2020 Repton Mixed Lost 5 - 1
Mixed Team 16-Feb-2020 Long Sutton Win 3 - 0
Mixed Team 29-Mar-2020 Leeds Adel Postponed More Information

 

Play For Lindum Hockey Club

Lindum Hockey Club always has hockey playing opportunities regardless of age or ability. Register your (no obligation) interest in Lindum Hockey Club below or read more about getting involved.

Non-playing opportunities also available!

Your Name (required)

Your Age Range (required)

Your Email (required)

Your Telephone