Lindum Hockey Club

Lindum Sports Association, St Giles Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire LN2 4PE

Ladies 2nd Team

Ladies
2

Latest Result

Most recent result unknown.
21 Mar 2020
v. City of York 2 (H)

Postponed

All Results

Ladies 2nd Team Stats

League / Division
Yorkshire Hockey Division 1
Captain
Caz May
Team Fixtures
Team Results

League Table

Scroll

Women (19-20)
Premier Division
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1City of York 22119207016545962
2Ben Rhydding 32013524523224450
3Pocklington 12111466539263740
4Hull University 12111555643133538
5Driffield 22110474635113437
6Wakefield 3211038453693336
7Leeds 3217593436-22629
8Kingston-upon-Hull 22164112446-222225
9Northallerton 12153133658-221821
10University of Leeds 32152143455-211720
11City of York 32151152254-321619
12Lindum 22032152965-361117

Scroll

Play For Lindum Hockey Club

Lindum Hockey Club always has hockey playing opportunities regardless of age or ability. Register your (no obligation) interest in Lindum Hockey Club below or read more about getting involved.

Non-playing opportunities also available!